OTM Winners

OTM Winners

National Winners for February 2012

Community Service Program: Cold Toes, Warm Hearts

Campus Winners for February 2012

Student: Nick Williams

Advisor: Lori Durako

First Year Student: Katherine Huyck

Residential Community: Gallagher Hall Residence Council

Social Program: Gallagher Hall's 51st Birthday Party

Desk Attendant: Meagan Lard

Residence Life Faculty/Staff: Janna Silvis

Regional Winners for January 2012

First Year Student: Xavier Glover

Passive Program: Penny Wars

 

Campus Winners for January 2012

Resident Assistant: Elizabeth Samson

Student: Molly Misek

Diversity Program: DiversiTea

Residential Community: McGloin Hall Residence Hall Council

Desk Attendant: Jessica Kreifels

Institution Faculty/Staff: Dr. Powers

 

Campus Winners for December 2011

Resident Assistant: Rachel Wilhelm

Student: Megan Kangiser

Regional Winners for November 2011

Student: Elizabeth Ho

Passive Program: The 30 Day Challenge

Campus Winners for November 2011

Residence Life Faculty/Staff: Linda Dunn

Social Program: Fall on the Mall

Spotlight: Jillian Kuligoski

First Year Student: Daniel Uy

Desk Attendant: Juee Trivedi

Advisor: Stephanie Haas

National Winner for October 2011

Social Program: Heider Goes to Hogwarts!

Regional Winners for October 2011

Advisor: Cindy Fendrick

Residence Life Faculty/Staff: Lucas Novotny

Campus Winners for October 2011

Educational Program: The IRHG General Assembly Retreat

Student: Matthew Taria

Community Service Program: MACURH 2011 Philanthropy - Kids Against Hunger

Residential Community: Matt Patten

First Year Student: Walter Frank Eng

Organization: IRHG Retreat

Desk Attendant: Tim Ivers

Resident Assistant: Joey Kulczewski

Campus Winners for September 2011

Residential Community: MACURH 2011 Conference Team

Advisor: Katie Cannella

Educational Program: Flat Bread Pizza

Resident Assistant: Chloe Smith

Desk Attendant: Laura Jablonski

Spotlight: Mary Brennan

Spotlight: Mary Brennan

Campus Winners for August 2011

Desk Attendant: Meagan Lard

Residential Community: Deglman 5 Community

First Year Student: Megan Maxwell

Spotlight: Miss Debbie

Resident Assistant: Kristina Ward

Social Program: Movie on the Mall

National Winner for July 2011

Social Program: Harry Potter Horcrux Week

Regional Winners for July 2011

Advisor: Joshua Lee